Gruppe B 2024

Spielplan und Tabelle der Gruppe B 2024

Gruppe B 2024

Pos.VereinPWDLFAGDPts
1VD Galaxy11003033
2Victoria Vitudurum FC21018623
3Squadra Init721017613
4Salzhaus FC11004313
5Club Deportivo Flaach00000000
5FC MSW00000000
7Tibetzueri SC100103-30
8TSV Gaswerk100126-40

Spielplan Firmenliga B 2024

DatumSpielZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort
Sporrer
Wallrueti
Wallrueti
Sporrer
Wallrueti
Mattenbach
Mattenbach
Mattenbach
Mattenbach
Mattenbach
Wallrueti
Wallrueti
Wallrueti
Mattenbach
Wallrueti
Sporrer
Wallrueti
Wallrueti
Wallrueti
Wallrueti
Wallrueti
Mattenbach