Gruppe B 2026

Spielplan und Tabelle der Gruppe B 2026

Gruppe B 2026

PosVereinPWDLGDPts
1VD Galaxy7511916
2FC VAHDAT7502415
3Salzhaus FC7412213
4Henggarter Revolution7313-910
5Victoria Vitudurum FC7304-69
6FC MSW7223-278
7Atletico Bambole6114-224
8TSV Gaswerk6105-373

Spielplan Firmenliga B 2026

DatumSpielZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort
Salzhaus FC vs Victoria Vitudurum FC
Wallrueti
TSV Gaswerk vs FC MSW
Wallrueti
FC VAHDAT vs Atletico Bambole
Wallrueti
Henggarter Revolution vs VD Galaxy
Wallrueti
FC MSW vs VD Galaxy
Wallrueti
Atletico Bambole vs Victoria Vitudurum FC
Wallrueti
FC VAHDAT vs TSV Gaswerk
Mattenbach
VD Galaxy vs TSV Gaswerk
Wallrueti
FC MSW vs Henggarter Revolution
Wallrueti
VD Galaxy vs FC VAHDAT
Mattenbach
FC VAHDAT vs Salzhaus FC
Wallrueti
Atletico Bambole vs Henggarter Revolution
Mattenbach
TSV Gaswerk vs Salzhaus FC
Wallrueti
FC MSW vs Victoria Vitudurum FC
Mattenbach
Victoria Vitudurum FC vs VD Galaxy
Wallrueti
TSV Gaswerk vs Henggarter Revolution
Wallrueti
FC VAHDAT vs FC MSW
Wallrueti
VD Galaxy vs Atletico Bambole
Wallrueti
Salzhaus FC vs Henggarter Revolution
Mattenbach
Atletico Bambole vs Salzhaus FC
Wallrueti
Victoria Vitudurum FC vs TSV Gaswerk
Mattenbach
Salzhaus FC vs FC MSW
Wallrueti
Atletico Bambole vs FC MSW
Wallrueti
Victoria Vitudurum FC vs FC VAHDAT
Wallrueti
Henggarter Revolution vs FC VAHDAT
Mattenbach
VD Galaxy vs Salzhaus FC
Mattenbach
TSV Gaswerk vs Atletico Bambole
Mattenbach
Henggarter Revolution vs Victoria Vitudurum FC
Wallrueti