Gruppe A 2026

Spielplan und Tabelle der Gruppe A 2026

Gruppe A 2026

PosVereinPWDLGDPts
1Olympique Winterthur75201017
2FC Swiss7511816
3CFC Winterthur7412-813
4FC AXA7403-1212
5FC Winti Eagles7304-309
6FC Brudis7205-176
7Campari United F.C.7205-206
8Tibetzueri SC7106-253

Spielplan Firmenliga A 2026

DatumSpielZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort
FC Winti Eagles vs CFC Winterthur
Wallrueti
FC Brudis vs Campari United F.C.
Wallrueti
FC Swiss vs Olympique Winterthur
Stighag
FC Swiss vs FC Winti Eagles
Stighag
CFC Winterthur vs Tibetzüri SC
Mattenbach
FC AXA vs FC Brudis
Wallrueti
Campari United F.C. vs Tibetzüri SC
Wallrueti
Olympique Winterthur vs FC Winti Eagles
Wallrueti
Campari United F.C. vs CFC Winterthur
Mattenbach
Tibetzüri SC vs FC Brudis
Wallrueti
FC AXA vs FC Winti Eagles
Wallrueti
FC Swiss vs Campari United F.C.
Stighag
Tibetzüri SC vs Olympique Winterthur
Wallrueti
CFC Winterthur vs FC AXA
Wallrueti
FC Swiss vs FC AXA
Stighag
FC Winti Eagles vs Campari United F.C.
Mattenbach
Tibetzüri SC vs FC AXA
Mattenbach
FC Swiss vs FC Brudis
Stighag
CFC Winterthur vs Olympique Winterthur
Wallrueti
FC Swiss vs CFC Winterthur
Stighag
Campari United F.C. vs Olympique Winterthur
Wallrueti
FC Brudis vs FC Winti Eagles
Mattenbach
Olympique Winterthur vs FC AXA
Mattenbach
FC Winti Eagles vs Tibetzüri SC
Wallrueti
FC Brudis vs CFC Winterthur
Wallrueti
FC Swiss vs Tibetzüri SC
Stighag
FC AXA vs Campari United F.C.
Wallrueti