Gruppe B 19/20

Spielplan und Tabelle der Gruppe A 2018/19

Gruppe A 19/20

Pos.VereinPWDLFAGDPts
1FF Winterthur641133181513
2FC Steinacker 9363212517811
3Club Deportivo Flaach73132019110
4Salzhaus FC5302171439
5SC Fenaco6222241778
6Victoria Vitudurum FC422012938
7TSV Gaswerk70341228-163
8FC Keller AG5014829-211

Spielplan Firmenliga B 2019

DatumSpielZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort
Wallrueti
Mattenbach
Wallrueti
Mattenbach
Mattenbach
Mattenbach
Mattenbach
Greifensee, Milandia
Mattenbach
Mattenbach
Schuetzenwiese
Wallrueti
Mattenbach
Wallrueti
Sporrer
Wallrueti
Sporrer
Mattenbach
Wallrueti
Mattenbach
Mattenbach
Wallrueti
Mattenbach
Schuetzenwiese
Wallrueti
Mattenbach
Mattenbach
Wallrueti