Gruppe B 18/19

Spielplan und Tabelle der Gruppe B 2018/19

Gruppe A 18/19

Pos.VereinPWDLFAGDPts
1Salzhaus FC86022081218
2SC Fenaco851223111216
3FC Steinacker 9385122417716
4Victoria Vitudurum FC842232122014
5Club Deportivo Flaach84131615113
6TSV Gaswerk81071231-193
7FC PUK Rheinau8017742-351
8FF Winterthur00000000

Spielplan Firmenliga B 2018

DatumSpielZeit/ErgebnisseSaisonAustragungsortArtikel
2018Wallrueti
2018Wallrueti
2018Sporrer
2018Rheinau
2018Mattenbach
2018Wallrueti
2018Rheinau
2018Schuetzenwiese
2018Mattenbach
2018Rheinau
2018Schuetzenwiese
2018Sporrer
2018Wallrueti
2018Mattenbach
2018Schuetzenwiese
2018Mattenbach
2018Rheinau
2018Schuetzenwiese
2018Mattenbach
2018Rheinau
2018Wallrueti
2018Schuetzenwiese
2018Mattenbach
2018Wallrueti
2018Wallrueti
2018Wallrueti
2018Rheinau
2018Schuetzenwiese
2018Schuetzenwiese
2018Mattenbach
2018Wallrueti
2018Schuetzenwiese
2018Schuetzenwiese
2018Wallrueti
2018Wallrueti
2018Wallrueti