Gruppe B

Spielplan und Tabelle der Gruppe B

Gruppe B

Pos.VereinPWDLFAGDPts
1Hueriets FFC85122213917*
2Victoria Vitudurum FC851233132016
3Atletico Bambole850331102115
4SC Fenaco84222924514
5FC Steinacker 9384221815314
6Salzhaus FC83231111011
7TSV Gaswerk83141818010
8Club Deportivo Flaach81251219-75
9FC PUK Rheinau8017758-511

*Durch die bessere Fairnesswertung hat FC Hüriets einen Zusatzpunktbekommen.

 

Spiele

DatumSpielZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortArtikel
Schuetzenwiese
Schuetzenwiese
Sporrer
Wallrueti
Mattenbach
Sporrer
Rheinau
Schuetzenwiese
Wallrueti
Rheinau
Mattenbach
Schuetzenwiese
Mattenbach
Rheinau
Schuetzenwiese
Rheinau
Rheinau
Schuetzenwiese
Mattenbach
Schuetzenwiese
Schuetzenwiese
Wallrueti
Sporrer
Wallrueti
Rheinau
Schuetzenwiese
Wallrueti
Schuetzenwiese
Wallrueti
Mattenbach
Mattenbach
Mattenbach
Wallrueti
Schuetzenwiese
Schuetzenwiese
Wallrueti